Bell Schedules » Regular Schedule

Regular Schedule

Regular Schedule
Description / Period Start Time End Time Length
1ST PERIOD 7:30 AM 8:33 AM 63 min
2ND PERIOD 8:36 AM 9:30 AM 54 min
3RD PERIOD 9:33 AM 10:27 AM 54 min
LUNCH - HALL A 10:27 AM 10:56 AM 29 min
4TH PERIOD - HALL A 10:59 AM 11:53 AM 54 min
4TH PERIOD - HALL B 10:30 AM 11:24 AM 54 min
LUNCH - HALL B 11:24 AM 11:53 AM 29 min
5TH PERIOD 11:56 AM 12:50 PM 54 min
6TH PERIOD 12:53 PM 1:47 PM 54 min
7TH PERIOD 1:50 PM 2:42 PM 52 min
Bus Rider Dismissal Bell 2:42 PM
Driver/Car Rider Dismissal Bell 2:44 PM